eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:17:56
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:17:56
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:17:56
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:17:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0432 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 14,445.53132,219.3984
Module start 'user' 0.01050.0151 16,664.92973,281.9922
Module end 'user' 0.02560.0176 19,946.92192,738.5859
Script end 0.0432  22,685.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00399.0167260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.6526200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.254460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.039010.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00041.011410.0004
Looping result0.00000.029810.0000
Template Total0.036283.730.0121
Template load0.009622.155230.0032
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1942130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00255.8561130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9849130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010925.1419130.0008
Template load and register function0.00286.434390.0003
Template processing0.026661.471330.0089
Override
Cache load0.00132.9973130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.3118130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0817170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs