eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 11:06:01
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 11:06:01
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 11:06:01
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 11:06:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0592 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0121 13,811.18752,219.5078
Module start 'user' 0.01210.0209 16,030.69533,281.9141
Module end 'user' 0.03300.0260 19,312.60942,730.6406
Script end 0.0591  22,043.2500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00528.8183260.0002
Check MTime0.00101.6566200.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.327760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.583210.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00040.607010.0004
Looping result0.00000.030610.0000
Template Total0.053790.830.0179
Template load0.012621.250630.0042
String conversion in template resource0.00020.2636130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00396.5611130.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00071.1092130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.015526.1265130.0012
Template load and register function0.00376.196490.0004
Template processing0.041169.507130.0137
Override
Cache load0.00172.9065130.0001
General
dbfile0.00020.3011130.0000
String conversion0.00010.1020170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs