eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:34:49
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:34:49
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:34:49
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:34:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0437 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0107 14,445.87502,219.2734
Module start 'user' 0.01070.0152 16,665.14843,282.0703
Module end 'user' 0.02590.0178 19,947.21882,738.7734
Script end 0.0437  22,685.9922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00409.2112260.0002
Check MTime0.00071.5985200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.269860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.978310.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00051.092710.0005
Looping result0.00000.022910.0000
Template Total0.037084.530.0123
Template load0.009722.115830.0032
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2109130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00255.8103130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9816130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.011125.4175130.0009
Template load and register function0.00296.526590.0003
Template processing0.027362.376030.0091
Override
Cache load0.00132.8989130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2823130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0719170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs