eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:00:26
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:00:27
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:00:27
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:00:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3078 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0801 14,445.46092,219.9688
Module start 'user' 0.08010.0812 16,665.42973,282.0234
Module end 'user' 0.16130.1464 19,947.45312,738.7031
Script end 0.3077  22,686.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01444.6646260.0006
Check MTime0.00110.3730200.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.068860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01956.344710.0195
Mysqli_queries0.00050.160510.0005
Looping result0.00000.006110.0000
Template Total0.276689.930.0922
Template load0.055618.048830.0185
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0790130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00491.6013130.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00080.2585130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.036411.8422130.0028
Template load and register function0.00491.593990.0005
Template processing0.221071.793230.0737
Override
Cache load0.00210.6755130.0002
General
dbfile0.00571.8454130.0004
String conversion0.00010.0275170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs