eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:04:57
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:04:57
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:04:57
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:04:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0436 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0108 14,446.18752,219.5078
Module start 'user' 0.01080.0151 16,665.69533,282.1719
Module end 'user' 0.02590.0177 19,947.86722,738.5313
Script end 0.0436  22,686.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00398.8883260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.5345200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.272260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.075310.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00051.178610.0005
Looping result0.00000.027310.0000
Template Total0.036483.330.0121
Template load0.009621.997430.0032
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1924130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00255.7548130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9408130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.011025.2266130.0008
Template load and register function0.00296.557890.0003
Template processing0.026761.296430.0089
Override
Cache load0.00122.7951130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2848130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0760170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs