eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:43:19
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:43:19
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:43:19
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:43:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2408 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0757 14,446.53912,219.5547
Module start 'user' 0.07570.0657 16,666.09383,281.8594
Module end 'user' 0.14140.0993 19,947.95312,739.0000
Script end 0.2407  22,686.9531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02249.2928260.0009
Check MTime0.00120.4987200.0001
Find INI Files0.01626.743860.0027
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02369.800310.0236
Mysqli_queries0.00050.211810.0005
Looping result0.00000.008310.0000
Template Total0.198382.430.0661
Template load0.056123.306130.0187
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0764130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.036615.1938130.0028
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00080.3404130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.044318.3980130.0034
Template load and register function0.02088.619190.0023
Template processing0.142259.052630.0474
Override
Cache load0.00210.8623130.0002
General
dbfile0.00020.0863130.0000
String conversion0.00010.0277170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs