eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:33:50
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:33:50
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:33:50
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:33:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0414 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 14,445.92192,219.5313
Module start 'user' 0.01060.0138 16,665.45313,281.5469
Module end 'user' 0.02440.0170 19,947.00002,738.9063
Script end 0.0414  22,685.9063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00419.8151260.0002
Check MTime0.00081.8931200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.267560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.919210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00040.885310.0004
Looping result0.00000.026510.0000
Template Total0.034583.230.0115
Template load0.008720.934730.0029
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1956130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.5434130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.8847130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010324.7399130.0008
Template load and register function0.00266.275790.0003
Template processing0.025862.230130.0086
Override
Cache load0.00112.6679130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.3123130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0725170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs