eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:03:43
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:03:43
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:03:43
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:03:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0440 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0102 14,446.18752,219.5078
Module start 'user' 0.01020.0152 16,665.69533,282.1719
Module end 'user' 0.02550.0185 19,947.86722,738.6406
Script end 0.0440  22,686.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004610.3461260.0002
Check MTime0.00071.5204200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.297360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.744510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00030.794910.0003
Looping result0.00000.027110.0000
Template Total0.037284.530.0124
Template load0.009621.811430.0032
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1857130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00265.9863130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9042130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.011325.5750130.0009
Template load and register function0.00296.653490.0003
Template processing0.027662.626230.0092
Override
Cache load0.00143.0933130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2897130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0807170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs