eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:04:25
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:04:25
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:04:25
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:04:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5219 sec
Peak memory usage25,600.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0452 14,446.33592,219.7578
Module start 'user' 0.04520.0534 16,666.09383,281.7578
Module end 'user' 0.09870.4231 19,947.85162,849.0078
Script end 0.5218  22,796.8594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.121823.3468260.0047
Check MTime0.00090.1800190.0000
Find INI Files0.00080.154370.0001
Parse0.04318.259110.0431
Save Cache0.00070.130310.0007
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01643.149610.0164
Mysqli_queries0.00050.101010.0005
Looping result0.00000.002910.0000
Template Total0.483192.630.1610
Template load0.02815.383330.0094
String conversion in template resource0.00010.0287130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00370.7015130.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00060.1111130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.01512.8861130.0012
Template load and register function0.00310.597290.0003
Template processing0.454987.175730.1516
Override
Cache load0.01883.6013130.0014
General
dbfile0.02154.1253150.0014
String conversion0.00010.0156230.0000
INI string conversion0.00010.014860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs