eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:46:26
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:46:26
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:46:26
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:46:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2987 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0954 14,439.74222,219.7500
Module start 'user' 0.09540.0810 16,659.49223,282.3125
Module end 'user' 0.17640.1222 19,941.80472,738.8203
Script end 0.2986  22,680.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.054118.1191260.0021
Check MTime0.02518.4171200.0013
Find INI Files0.00020.060860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01444.827210.0144
Mysqli_queries0.00060.197810.0006
Looping result0.00000.006310.0000
Template Total0.243381.530.0811
Template load0.02839.486230.0094
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0572130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00451.5229130.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00070.2418130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.038412.8426130.0030
Template load and register function0.00421.400490.0005
Template processing0.214971.960330.0716
Override
Cache load0.00190.6362130.0001
General
dbfile0.00020.0627130.0000
String conversion0.00010.0217170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs