eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:11:58
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:11:58
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:11:58
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:11:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0467 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0124 14,439.81252,219.4531
Module start 'user' 0.01240.0159 16,659.26563,281.9375
Module end 'user' 0.02830.0184 19,941.20312,738.8984
Script end 0.0467  22,680.1016 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.007115.2098260.0003
Check MTime0.00081.6469200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.251960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.016010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00040.934910.0004
Looping result0.00000.028110.0000
Template Total0.037880.830.0126
Template load0.010422.180730.0035
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1867130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00255.4184130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.8915130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010923.3844130.0008
Template load and register function0.00285.981090.0003
Template processing0.027458.611430.0091
Override
Cache load0.00214.3984130.0002
General
dbfile0.00081.7611130.0001
String conversion0.00000.0831170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs