eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:07:56
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:07:56
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:07:56
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:07:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0431 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0103 14,439.52342,219.4063
Module start 'user' 0.01030.0151 16,658.92973,282.1406
Module end 'user' 0.02540.0177 19,941.07032,738.5703
Script end 0.0431  22,679.6406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00388.8120260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.5257200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.252160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.776710.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00040.887810.0004
Looping result0.00000.025410.0000
Template Total0.036484.330.0121
Template load0.009622.170730.0032
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1863130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00266.0630130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9314130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.011025.5134130.0008
Template load and register function0.00306.872890.0003
Template processing0.026862.064330.0089
Override
Cache load0.00132.9950130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2731130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0708170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs