eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:38:23
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:38:23
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:38:23
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 09:38:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2661 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0835 14,445.56252,219.6406
Module start 'user' 0.08350.0594 16,665.20313,281.6641
Module end 'user' 0.14300.1231 19,946.86722,738.5703
Script end 0.2660  22,685.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.050418.9339260.0019
Check MTime0.00120.4337200.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.080060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01585.929610.0158
Mysqli_queries0.00050.190210.0005
Looping result0.00000.006710.0000
Template Total0.210979.330.0703
Template load0.050619.009030.0169
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0569130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00401.4996130.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00060.2442130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.069025.9461130.0053
Template load and register function0.00441.659990.0005
Template processing0.160360.253530.0534
Override
Cache load0.00180.6714130.0001
General
dbfile0.01535.7380130.0012
String conversion0.00010.0232170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs