eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:32:28
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:32:28
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:32:28
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 10:32:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2770 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0630 14,444.92192,219.6328
Module start 'user' 0.06300.0870 16,664.55473,281.9453
Module end 'user' 0.14990.1270 19,946.50002,738.6563
Script end 0.2769  22,685.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.054219.5859260.0021
Check MTime0.00120.4214200.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.071560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02448.800110.0244
Mysqli_queries0.00060.203210.0006
Looping result0.00000.006910.0000
Template Total0.251590.830.0838
Template load0.035312.744230.0118
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0648130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.028710.3486130.0022
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00080.2757130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.043115.5713130.0033
Template load and register function0.00451.607890.0005
Template processing0.216178.035530.0720
Override
Cache load0.00170.6051130.0001
General
dbfile0.00020.0689130.0000
String conversion0.00010.0254170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs